Registreerunud

Nr. Nimi Perekonnanimi Ettevõte/Haridusasutus
1.Aita Kahha Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
2.Aivar Hannolainen Event Media OÜ
3.Aivar Krull Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
4.Alar Jäger Creditinfo Eesti
5.Alar Mozolev AS Nava
6.Alo Allas Projecta Balti AS
7.Ander Aavik Koskisen Oy Eesti filiaal
8.Andres Annikov AabitsProjekt OÜ
9.Andres Purgats Scandinavian Furniture OÜ
10.Andrus Kolonistov Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
11.Anneli Silm Viljandi Kutseõppekeskus
12.Ardo Holts FotoStop OÜ
13.Ari Lustila AS Antsla-Inno
14.Artur Abels SmartStuff OÜ
15.Astrid Pulk Scandinavian Furniture OÜ
16.August Kull AS Neiseri Grupp
17.Egert Ispert Rootsi Mööbel OÜ
18.Egglis Marton KAUR TRADE OÜ
19.Egil Sundet The Association Of Norwegian Furniture and interior Industry
20.Elina Laanes ürituse tõlk
21.Elmer Voolaid Event Media
22.Ergo Jupitov Plaat Detail OÜ
23.Erika Leitsmaa TNC-Components OÜ
24.Erki Savisaar Riigikogu
25.Eve Järve Creditinfo Eesti
26.Harro Puusild Äripäev AS
27.Heiki Aulik OÜ DeRossi
28.Helina Kitsing SmartStuff OÜ
29.Herkki Kitsing Estonian Furniture Industry Association (EFIA)
30.Hille Lillemägi Võrumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
31.Indrek Aasna Bed Factory Sweden OÜ
32.Indrek Reitsak Enima Trade OÜ
33.Ivar Ilmjärv Alpek FL OÜ
34.Jaak Roosi Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
35.Jaan Kers Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
36.Jaen Uussalu Plaat Detail OÜ
37.Janar Makke Scandinavian Furniture OÜ
38.Janette Honka Plaat Detail OÜ
39.Janika Hirvelaan Event Media
40.Janno Kiviorg Recticel
41.Jori Ala-Jyrä AS Neiseri Grupp
42.Jüri Haamer Maksu- ja Tolliamet
43.Kaido Käsik Projecta Balti AS
44.Kaido Tiivel HetEst OÜ
45.Kaimar Mölder Agenda Pro OÜ
46.Kalev Kaarna kompetentsikeskus TSENTER
47.Kalle Viira Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
48.Kalmer Lind Viljandi Kutseõppekeskus
49.Karl Oppi OK Engineering OÜ
50.Karmo Lomp Plaat Detail OÜ
51.Kati Jägel Event Media OÜ
52.Kertu Liik Liik OÜ
53.Krista Petersone Gateway&Partners
54.Kristiin Bauer Standard AS
55.Kunnar Kamar Tallinna Ehituskool.
56.Magnus Maiste Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
57.Mairo Kooser Tarmeko LP D OÜ
58.Maneesh Kumar Freelancer
59.Margus Maspanov Swedbank AS
60.Margus Sarap Sarap ja Putk Patendibüroo
61.Maris Orumets AS Neiseri Grupp
62.Marko Kokla Virtuaalettevõte OÜ
63.Matteo Grigolini CSIL Milano scrl
64.Mauri Abner RADIS OÜ
65.Meelis Loo Wermo AS
66.Merle Okermann Sarkop AS
67.Mihkel Kirsipuu MASS AS
68.Mihkel Martin Standard AS
69.Märten Muhk CCS Pluss OÜ
70.Nerius Jasinavicius UAB "TOC sprendimai"
71.Ott Otsmann Puusepa Töökoda OÜ
72.Ove Hussar Scandinavian Furniture OÜ
73.Peeter Õunap OÜ Rigor
74.Pille Meier Eesti Metsa- ja Puidutööstuse Liit
75.Priit Tomson Investly
76.Raido Kukk KAUR TRADE OÜ
77.Raimo Kurs KAUR TRADE OÜ
78.Raivo Niidas Tallinna Ehituskool
79.Raivo Vare Moderaator
80.Raul Laidvee Recticel OÜ
81.Renee Puhm CCS Pluss OÜ
82.Riho Tiivel Taru Kõrgem Kunstikool
83.Robert Pajussaar Kalla Mööbel OÜ
84.Roberta Dessi EFIC - the European Furniture Industries Confederation
85.Siim Kirsipuu MASS AS
86.Silja Lipp Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
87.Sulev Kiivit Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
88.Taimi Hillak AS Antsla-Inno
89.Teet Papson Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
90.Tiit Kolk Wermo AS
91.Tiiu Laid Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus
92.Triinu Lööve Tarmeko LPD OÜ
93.Tõnu Suurkaev Rakvere Ametikool
94.Urmas Välja KAUR TRADE OÜ
95.Valentina Savolainen TNC-Components OÜ
96.Veiko Peldes Alpek FL OÜ
97.Veljo Kiigemägi Velma Mööbel OÜ
98.Viiu Astel Sarkop AS
99.Virko Vähi Riksen oü
100.Adeniyi Bella Tallinn university of technology
101.Andres Jalak Tartu Kunstikool
102.Ann-Liis Säärits Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
103.Anneli Roose Võrumaa Kutsehariduskeskus
104.Annika Emilie Kullamäe Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
105.Britta Mõttus Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
106.Elina Leisson Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
107.Gbenga Solomon Ayansola Tallinn University of Technology
108.Getter Leipalu Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
109.Heikko Kallakas Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
110.Kaarel Saar Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
111.Karl Robam Tallinn University of Technology
112.Karmo Kiiman Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
113.Ken Rebane Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
114.Krista Kattel-Jalak Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
115.LABANI DUTTA TALLINN UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
116.LIISI Tamm Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
117.Liisa Truusa Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
118.Madis Eek Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
119.Mandi Puusepp-Kakko Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
120.Margus Laur Tallinn University of Technology
121.Mattias Johann Orglaan tartu kõrgem kunstikool
122.Micah Tobias Tallinn University of Technology Estonia
123.Mirjam Aan Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
124.Olivia Jōgi Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
125.Percy Alao Tallinn University of technology
126.Priit Kangur Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
127.Siiri Nool Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool
128.Tanel Tumanov Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
129.Ted Edward Õunap Tartu ülikool
130.Toomas Järvpõld Tartu Kõrgem Kunstikool